Envie de participer ?

                              Classement joueurs 

 

  Nom Prénom Catégorie Points licence 09/2022 Point 10/2022
1 BARRE Steven Senior 1710 1718
2 MARCHAIS Enzo Senior 1664 1666
3 ROY Charly Senior 1449 1451
4 LEBRUN Thierry Vétéran 1 1413 1432
5 BLANLOEIL Didier Vétéran 1 1364 1364
6 BERTIN Thomas Senior 1356 1356
7 PIOU Charly Senior 1342 1342
8 QUEVA Baptiste Senior 1313 1330
9 MANDIN Dorian Senior 1296 1294
10 MOLITOR Karim Senior 1276 1293
11 DARRACQ Emmanuel Vétéran 2 1238 1230
12 LEFEUVRE Clément Vétéran 1 1225 1225
13 BEIGNON Sébastien Vétéran 1 1194 1194
14 SCHWEITZER Nicolas Vétéran 1 1183 1188
15 LACROIX Guillaume Vétéran 1 1176 1181
16 GALAIS Jean Luc Vétéran 3 1133 1139
17 BREMAUD François Senior 1099 1103
18 BRICAUD Denis Vétéran 1 1082 1099
19 BOUILLE Jeremy Vétéran 1 1091 1081
20 PICOT Claude Vétéran 2 1030 1020
21 GIRARD Olivier Vétéran 1 1011 1011
22 DOMENEC Stéphane Vétéran 1 1022 1009
23 LE ROCH Damien Senior 922 922
24 ADAM Franck Vétéran 2 893 893
25 LEBRUN Jules Junior 4 877 887
26 GIRARD Tiago Junior 2 865 879
27 PELLE Eric Vétéran 2 877 875
28 GIRARD Kevin Senior 851 851
29 LUNEAU Bertrand Vétéran 2 847 836
30 BOISSINOT Laurent Vétéran 1 818 818
31 PASQUEREAU Stéphane Vétéran 1 782 794
32 LEBRUN Esther Junior 2 768 779
33 OUVRARD Jean Michel Vétéran 4 746 746
34 TRIBALLIER Esteban Junior 2 715 715
35 POHU Mickael Vétéran 1 704 713
36 BOITEAU Jean Vétéran 2 712 712
37 COCHET Sébastien Vétéran 1 696 699
38 CESBRON Janic Vétéran 2 695 693
39 LE ROCH Thierry Vétéran 2 684 688
40 TEIGNE Mathieu Cadet 2 645 645
41 ANGIBERT Alexis Junior 1 563 563
42 GAUTREAU Anne Cécile Vétéran 1 560 560
43 PASQUEREAU Orlana Junior 2 536 542
44 GIRARD Néo Minime 2 535 535
45 LEBARBENCHON Julien Senior 527 533
46 DEFONTAINE Alex Cadet 1 531 531
47 DEFONTAINE Sam Junior 2 531 531
48 BARRE Thomas Benjamin 2 522 522
49 FARCIS Jerome Vétéran 1 500 520
50 LERAY Philippe Vétéran 3 500 518
51 BREGEON Antoine Junior 1 505 505
52 NOGUES Lucas Cadet 2 505 505
53 MICHELET Yoni Junior 1 500 500
54 CHEVILLARD Ewen Junior 1 500 500
55 POHU Rodolphe Vétéran 1 500 500
56 LLACER Valentin Cadet 1 500 500
57 GALLERY Albin Minime 2 500 500
58 GALLERY Antoine Cadet 1 500 500
59 MICHELET Axel Cadet 1 500 500
60 STOGER Tristan Cadet 1 500 500
61 LE DISCOT Juliette Benjamin 2 500 500
62 DANIEL Emmanuel Vétéran 2 500 500
63 BILLY Hugo Cadet 2 500 500
64 POHU Titouan Benjamin 2 500 500
65 BIHOUEE Olivier Benjamin 2 500 500
66 BOURDIN Christophe Vétéran 2 500 500
67 GAGNANT Lubin Minime 2 500 500
68 KERJOANT Gael Vétéran 1 500 496,5
69 JUMEAU Loïc Vétéran 1 500 485,5
70 BROSSET Cyrille Vétéran 1 500 485